Minerva Learning Trust

Buses

777 - Ecclesfield to Stocksbridge High School

Monday to Friday - Morning

Provided by stagecoach
Ecclesfield, The Common / Morrisons 07:55
Chapeltown, Ecclesfield Road, adj Park View Road 07:59
Chapeltown, Lound Side, opp Belmont Avenue 08:00
Chapeltown, opp Bridge Inn Road 08:02
High Green, Greengate Lane, nr School Road 08:10
High Green, Foster Way, nr Cottam Road 08:12
High Green, Thompson Hill, adj Hague Lane 08:18
Deepcar, Wortley Road, adj Station Road 08:27
Stocksbridge High School 08:36

Monday to Friday - Afternoon

Provided by Stagecoach Heatons
Stocksbridge High School 15:07 16:10
Deepcar, Wortley Road, adj Station Road 15:16 16:19
High Green, adj Ashwood Road 15:24 16:27
High Green, adj Milgrove Crescent 15:25 16:28
High Green, adj Miles Road 15:27 16:30
Chapeltown, adj Bridge Inn Road 15:32 16:35
Chapeltown, adj Sussex Road 15:35 16:38
Chapeltown Station 15:38 16:41
Ecclesfield, The Common / Morrisons 15:44 16:47